Lesson 1 p.2

Ուս. - Ո՞վ է:
→ հայրիկ
Աշ. -
 
Ուս. - Ո՞վ է:
→ մայրիկ
Աշ. -
 
3. Questions − Réponses ∙− Répondre aux questions en utilisant les mots suivants : Ani, hayrig, mayrig, Aram.
3. Questions & Answers ∙− Answer the questions using the following words : Ani, hayrig, mayrig, Aram.
3. Հարց − Պատասխան ∙− Պատասխանել՝ օգտագործելով հետեւեալ բառերը ∙− Անի, հայրիկ, մայրիկ, Արամ: 
Ուս. - Ո՞վ է:
Աշ. -
Ուս. - Ո՞վ է:
Աշ. -  
Ուս. - Ո՞վ է:
Աշ. -  
Ուս. - Ո՞վ է:
Աշ. -  
ADJECTIFS POSSESSIFS (SINGULIER) ET SUFFIXES CORRESPONDANTS
POSSESSIVE ADJECTIVES (SINGULAR) AND CORRESPONDING SUFFIXES
ՍՏԱՑԱԿԱՆ ԱԾԱԿԱՆՆԵՐ (ԵԶԱԿԻ) ԵՒ ՀԱՄԱՊԱՏԱՍԽԱՆ ՅՕԴԵՐ 
4. Former des phrases analogues au modèle en utilisant les mots proposés
4. Form sentences according to the example, using the proposed words.
4. Նախադասութիւնները կազմել նմոյշին համաձայն, օգտագործելով նոր տրուած բառերը: 
Ուս. - Մայրիկ է:
Աշ. - Իմ մայրիկս է:
       Modèle
       Example
       Նմոյշ 
Ուս. - Հայրիկ:
Աշ. -
Ուս. - Ընկերուհի
Աշ. -  
Ուս. - Քոյրիկ
Աշ. -  
Ուս. - Աղբարիկ
Աշ. -  
 « Previous Lesson        Next Lesson »

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

Draw
Pronounce